Bismon All  of communication products

Fiber optic cable

ครบทุกโครงสร้างที่คุณต้องการ มอก.2165-2548, 2166-2548

Easy for work fiber optic cable

For all Cabinet Fiber optic Solution

CCTV, DATACOMM, TELECOM
  • Welcome to Bismon

    ยินดีต้อนรับ สู่ website www.bismon.com ซึ่งเป็นเว็บไซด์ที่ให้บริการแก่ลูกค้าของทางบริษัทฯ และบุคคลทั่วไปที่สนใจ ซึ่งสินค้าทั้งหมดนี้เป็นสินค้าประเภทระบบ เครือข่ายเน็ทเวิร์ค หรือระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ ที่มีการจัดจำหน่ายสินค้าผ่านช่องทางการขายสินค้า โดยผ่านตัวแทนจำหน่ายเท่านั้น ทั้งในกรุงเทพฯ และ ต่างจังหวัดทั่วประเทศ

  • 6 Core Small Figure 8 self-support armoured (1x7) Fiber SM G.652.D

    6 Core

    6 Core Small Figure 8 self-support armoured (1x7) Fiber SM G.652.D

    Read more
  • 6 Core Drop wire armoured single messenger steel wire MM 50/125um (OM2)

    6 Core

    6 Core Drop wire armoured single messenger steel wire MM 50/125um (OM2)

    Read more

The Bismon Catalogue

  • The Bismon Catalogue
    หนังสือเล่มนี้ได้รวบรวมสินค้าทั้งหมดที่มีจำหน่าย ท่านสามารถคลิกที่ Download หรือ Mail Address ที่สามารถจัดส่งทางไปรณีย์ได้

    Download

Download Promotion

Recommended Videos

New Product


  • OFL 280 Handheld FTTx OTDR, SM 1310/1550nm

    Brand : Noyes

    Features:
    • Rugged, handheld and light weight
    • Standard OTDR, PON OTDR, live fiber OTDR, and FTTx PON meter all from the same test port
    • 0.8 m event dead zone, 3.5 m attenuation dead zone
    • 34/32 dB dynamic range
    • Fast Real Time OTDR mode
    • Internal storage (>1000 OTDR traces in standard .SOR format)
    • High-contrast display is clear and bright in any lighting condition, including direct sunlight
    • Transfer test results to a PC via USB
    • 10-hour operation, fast charge, Li-Ion battery
    • Short power-on time (<5 sec)
    • Easy to use and learn
    • Include VFL, OPM(Power Meter), OLS(Optical Light Source)

  • How to order