Bismon All  of communication products

1 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (1MP/720P) MM/SM Fiber 20km, FC Single Fiber


Part number : B1-AHD101-SM

Brand : BISMON

Features - Lossless, HD, real-time transmission - Automatic identify the input video formats - Support ultra-distance coaxial transmission - Support single fiber simultaneously transmit multiple video and composite signals - Supports a variety of standard switch 720p/960p | 25/30 frame - Wide temperature dust-free prospective industrial design, the device supports outdoor high and low temperature harsh environments - Plug and play, easy installation and operation

- 1 Channel Compatible to AHD/CVI/TVI Video converter HD-analog - Support Standard 720P/960P(1MP/1.3MP) - FC-Connector Single Fiber (1 Core) - Support Single-mode 20km and Multi-mode 500M Fiber optic cable - Support wavelength: 1310/1550nm - Video interface : BNC - Input and output impedance: 75 Ohm - Video Bandwidth: 45 MHz - Baud Rate: 1200-9600bps - Operating Temperature: -40 C to 85 C

Price : 3,716.00 Baht


Catalogues List