Bismon All  of communication products

4 Port 10/100Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber SC Single Core(Single-mode)


Part number : B1-ATG41FS

Brand : BISMON

4 Port 10/100Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber SC Single Core(Single-mode)

? Support power by a Cat.5 Ethernet cable wireless access point (AP) and network surveillance cameras ? 1?4 port support IEEE802.3af standard power ?4*10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports with Auto-negotiation ? The Uplink port is 155Mbps SC Fiber interface ? Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX standard ? Flow control:IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode, Backpressure for Half-duplex Mode ? Auto-MDI/MDIX ?Supports uplink port Lightning protection (port 9 to reach two level lightning protection requirements) ? Supports PoE power up to 130W for all PoE ports?1?4Port? ? Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port ? Adopts store and forward switching mechanism ? All ports support wire-speed switching, frame size in the range of 64 to 1536 can achieve wire-speed ? Fanless design, Natural cooling ? Small, compact and quiet design suitable for placement on the desktop or wall ? Zero configuration power adapter is automatically supplied to the adaptive equipment

Price : 4,668.00 Baht


Catalogues List