Bismon All  of communication products

SC/UPC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector


Part number : B1-CFSUPC

Brand : BISMON

SC/UPC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector, Easy for suitable for on-site service of Optical fiber cable termination, Damaged SC connector repair cable and support work to FTTH, CATV, CCTV, NETWORK LAN.

- SC/UPC can support fiber optic cable 250um bare fiber, 900um tight buffer, 2.0mm and 3.0mm loose tube cable, 2.0x3.0mm Flat and round drop cable of fiber optic - Single-mode type UPC polished SC connector - Manufacture pre-polished ferrules, low insertion loss - Field assembly, few optical fiber tool used - Quick fiber optic optic termination cable, no need epoxy & connector polishing in the field

Price : 68.00 Baht


Catalogues List