Bismon All  of communication products

Male To Male-Adaptor MM ST to ST Male Adaptor (62.5/125um)


Part number : B1-MTM-ST-ST

Brand : Bismon: Fiber Adaptor

Price : 1,288.00 Baht



Male To Male-Adaptor MM ST to ST Male Adaptor (62.5/125um)

Product Review



Related Product in Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor


LC-FC-Hybrid-Adaptor-MM-SM-Simplex-Metal-Ceramic
LC-FC Hybrid Adaptor MM,SM, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price : 496.00 Baht
FC-ST-Adaptor-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Flanged-Type
FC-ST Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price : 64.00 Baht
FDDI-ST-Adaptor-MM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Duplex-Flanged-Type
FDDI-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
SC-ST-Adaptor-MM-Metal-Housing-Phos-Bronze-Simplex-Flanged-Type
SC-ST Adaptor MM Metal Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flanged Type
Price : 60.00 Baht
SC-ST-Adaptor-MM-Polymer-Housing-Phos-Bronze-Simplex-Flange-Type
SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type
Price : 60.00 Baht
SC-ST-Adaptor-SM-Metal-Housing-Zirconia-Duplex-Flange-Type
SC-ST Adaptor SM Metal Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flange Type
Price : 0.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.