Bismon All  of communication products

2 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)


Part number : B1-2AHD102-SM

Brand : BISMON

Price : 4,136.00 Baht



Features - Supports a variety of standard switch 1080p | 25/30frame - Lossless, HD, real-time transmission - Automatic identify the input video formats - Support ultra-distance coaxial transmission - Support single fiber simultaneously transmit multiple video and composite signals - Wide temperature dust-free prospective industrial design, the device supports outdoor high and low temperature harsh environments - Plug and play, easy installation and operation

- 2 Channel Compatible to AHD/CVI/TVI Video converter HD-analog - Support Standard 1080p/2MP | 25/30 Frame - FC-Connector Single Fiber (1 Core) - Support Single-mode 20km and Multi-mode 500M Fiber optic cable - Support wavelength: 1310/1550nm - Video interface : BNC - Input and output impedance: 75 Ohm - Video Bandwidth: 45 MHz - Baud Rate: 1200-9600bps - Operating Temperature: -40 C to 85 C

Product Review



Related Product in HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (1080P/2MP)Fiber Optic Video Converter


16-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC-Data-RS485
16 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)+Data RS485
Price : 31,336.00 Baht
16-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC
16 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)
Price : 29,468.00 Baht
1-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC-Data-RS485
1 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)+Data RS485
Price : 3,838.00 Baht
8-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC-Data-RS485
8 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)+Data RS485
Price : 11,336.00 Baht
4-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC
4 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)
Price : 5,288.00 Baht
4-Channel-HD-AHD-CVI-TVI-2MP-1080P-MM-SM-Fiber-20km-FC-Data-RS485
4 Channel HD-AHD/CVI/TVI (2MP/1080P) MM/SM Fiber 20km(FC)+Data RS485
Price : 5,708.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.