Bismon All  of communication products

Multi-Mode 50/125um Fiber Optic cable (DUMMY LOAD)


Part number : B1-BFD50MM

Brand : Corning

Price : 11,336.00 Baht



Multi-Mode 62.5/125um Fiber Optic cable (DUMMY Load) Standard Packing 2000Meters, เป็นสายใยแก้วนำแสงที่มีแต่ tube ขนาด 250um เพื่อมีใว้ทำการทดสอบสายใยแก้วนำแสง ในระยะต่างๆ ในการใช้กับ เครื่องทดสอบ OTDR

Product Review



Related Product in Bare Fiber Optic cable-


Multi-Mode-62-5-125um-Fiber-Optic-cable-DUMMY-Load
Multi-Mode 62.5/125um Fiber Optic cable (DUMMY Load)
Price : 11,336.00 Baht
OTDR-Test-Cable-62-5-125um-Multi-mode-150M-ST-ST-Connector
OTDR Test Cable 62.5/125um Multi-mode 150M ST/ST Connector
Price : 11,933.33 Baht
Bare-Fiber-Cable-Single-Mode-9-125um-DUMMY-LOAD-สายใยแก้วทดสอบ-ยาว-2-000-ม
Bare Fiber Cable Single-Mode 9/125um (DUMMY LOAD) สายใยแก้วทดสอบ ยาว 2,000 ม.
Price : 6,400.00 Baht
OTDR-Test-Cable-9-125um-Single-mode-150M-SC-FC-Connector
OTDR Test Cable 9/125um Single-mode 150M SC/FC Connector
Price : 11,933.33 Baht
OTDR-Test-Cable-50-125um-Multi-mode-150M-ST-ST-Connector
OTDR Test Cable 50/125um Multi-mode 150M ST/ST Connector
Price : 11,933.33 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.