Bismon All  of communication products

SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type


Part number : B1-AM-H-SCT

Brand : Bismon: Fiber Adaptor

Price : 60.00 Baht



SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type

Product Review



Related Product in Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor


FDDI-ST-Adaptor-MM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Duplex-Flanged-Type
FDDI-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
FC-LC-Hybrid-Adaptor-MM-SM-simplex-Polymer
FC/LC Hybrid Adaptor MM/SM, simplex, Polymer
Price : 480.00 Baht
SC-MU-Adaptor-MM-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Flanged-Type
SC-MU Adaptor MM,SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
FC-ST-Hybrid-Adaptor-Single-Mode-Simplex-Metal-Ceramic
FC/ST Hybrid Adaptor Single-Mode, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price : 68.00 Baht
SC-FC Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Flanged Type
Price : 60.00 Baht
FC-ST-Adaptor-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Flanged-Type
FC-ST Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price : 64.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.