Bismon All  of communication products

SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type


Part number : B1-AM-H-SCT

Brand : Bismon: Fiber Adaptor

Price : 60.00 Baht
(Dealer price can log-in/ Exclude Vat)



SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type

Product Review



Related Product in - Hybrid Adaptor (Female - Female)


ST-SMA-905-male-male-Adapter-62-5-125um-Multimode
ST-SMA 905 (male-male) Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode
Price : 1,288.00 Baht
SC-ST-Adaptor-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Duplex-Flanged-Type
SC-ST Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
MU-LC-Adaptor-MM-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Flanged-Type
MU-LC Adaptor MM,SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
ST-ST-male-male-Adapter-62-5-125um-Multimode
ST-ST (male-male) Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode
Price : 1,288.00 Baht
SC-FC-Adaptor-SM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Flanged-Type
SC-FC Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price : 68.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.