Bismon All  of communication products

SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type


Part number : B1-AM-H-SCT

Brand : Bismon: Fiber Adaptor

Price : 60.00 Baht



SC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flange Type

Product Review



Related Product in Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor


SC-ST-Adaptor-MM-Metal-Housing-Phos-Bronze-Simplex-Flanged-Type
SC-ST Adaptor MM Metal Housing, Phos.Bronze Simplex,Flanged Type
Price : 60.00 Baht
FDDI-ST-Adaptor-MM-Polymer-Housing-Zirconia-Duplex-Flanged-Type
FDDI-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flanged Type
Price : 0.00 Baht
FC-ST-Adaptor-MM-Polymer-Housing-Phos-Bronze-Flanged-Type
FC-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Phos.Bronze Flanged Type
Price : 60.00 Baht
Male-To-Male-Adaptor-MM-ST-to-SMA-Male-Adaptor-62-5-125um
Male To Male-Adaptor MM ST to SMA Male Adaptor (62.5/125um)
Price : 1,288.00 Baht
FC-ST-Hybrid-Adaptor-Single-Mode-Simplex-Metal-Ceramic
FC/ST Hybrid Adaptor Single-Mode, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price : 68.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.