Bismon All  of communication products

Din 47256 (LSA)-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule


Part number : B1-CM10

Brand : Bismon: Fiber Connector

Price : 928.00 Baht



Din 47256 (LSA)-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule
DIN connectors with spring-loaded free-floating zirconia ceramic ferrules are available either in singlemode or multimode From BISMON

Product Review



Related Product in Fiber Optic Connector (ข้อต่อตัวผู้)


SC-Connector-Simplex-SM-Zirconia-Ferrule-PC-900um-Boot
SC-Connector Simplex SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 900um Boot
Price : 56.00 Baht
FC-Connector-SM-Zirconia-Ferrule-PC-3-0mm-Boot
FC-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC) 3.0mm Boot
Price : 80.00 Baht
ST-Connector-MM-Zirconia-Ferrule-PC-3-0mm-Boot
ST-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 3.0mm Boot
Price : 46.67 Baht
FDDI-Connector-125um-for-Zipcord-Molex
FDDI-Connector/125um for Zipcord (Molex)
Price : 1,228.00 Baht
Biconic-Conncetor-SM-Polymer-Ferrule
Biconic-Conncetor SM Polymer Ferrule
Price : 4,516.00 Baht


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.