Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Indoor & Distribution Cable
Multi-Mode 62.5/125um Fiber Optic cable (DUMMY Load)
Price: 11,336.00
Part Number : B1-BFD62MM
Multi-Mode 50/125um Fiber Optic cable (DUMMY LOAD)
Price: 11,336.00
Part Number : B1-BFD50MM
OTDR Test Cable 50/125um Multi-mode 150M ST/ST Connector
Price: 11,933.33
Part Number : FR1-M5-150-X1-X2
OTDR Test Cable 62.5/125um Multi-mode 150M ST/ST Connector
Price: 11,933.33
Part Number : FR1-M6-150-X1-X2
OTDR Test Cable 9/125um Single-mode 150M SC/FC Connector
Price: 11,933.33
Part Number : FR1-SM-150-y1-x2

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.