Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Patch Multi-mode
ST-ST Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 232.00
Part Number : 6MSTSTPD020
ST-ST Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 6MSTSTPD030
ST-ST Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 292.00
Part Number : 6MSTSTPD050
ST-ST Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 392.00
Part Number : 6MSTSTPD100
SC-SC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 6MSCSCPD020
SC-SC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 272.00
Part Number : 6MSCSCPD030
SC-SC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 312.00
Part Number : 6MSCSCPD050
SC-SC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 412.00
Part Number : 6MSCSCPD100
ST-SC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 248.00
Part Number : 6MSTSCPD020
ST-SC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 268.00
Part Number : 6MSTSCPD030
ST-SC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 308.00
Part Number : 6MSTSCPD050
ST-SC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 408.00
Part Number : 6MSTSCPD100
ST-FC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 268.00
Part Number : 6MSTFCPD030
ST-FC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 408.00
Part Number : 6MSTFCPD100
ST-FC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 248.00
Part Number : 6MSTFCPD020
SC-FC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 6MSCFCPD020
SC-FC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 272.00
Part Number : 6MSCFCPD030
ST-FC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 308.00
Part Number : 6MSTFCPD050
SC-FC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 312.00
Part Number : 6MSCFCPD050
SC-FC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 412.00
Part Number : 6MSCFCPD100
FC-FC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 260.00
Part Number : 6MFCFCPD020
FC-FC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 280.00
Part Number : 6MFCFCPD030
FC-FC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 320.00
Part Number : 6MFCFCPD050
FC-FC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 420.00
Part Number : 6MFCFCPD100
ST-LC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 236.00
Part Number : 6MSTLCPD020
ST-LC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 256.00
Part Number : 6MSTLCPD030
ST-LC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 296.00
Part Number : 6MSTLCPD050
ST-LC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 396.00
Part Number : 6MSTLCPD100
SC-LC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 236.00
Part Number : 6MSCLCPD020
SC-LC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 256.00
Part Number : 6MSCLCPD030
SC-LC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 296.00
Part Number : 6MSCLCPD050
SC-LC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 396.00
Part Number : 6MSCLCPD100
LC-LC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 240.00
Part Number : 6MLCLCPD020
LC-LC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 260.00
Part Number : 6MLCLCPD030
LC-LC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 300.00
Part Number : 6MLCLCPD050
LC-LC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 400.00
Part Number : 6MLCLCPD100
ST-MTRJ Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 328.00
Part Number : 6MSTMTPD020
ST-MTRJ Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 348.00
Part Number : 6MSTMTPD030
ST-MTRJ Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 388.00
Part Number : 6MSTMTPD050
ST-MTRJ Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 488.00
Part Number : 6MSTMTPD100
SC-MTRJ Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 328.00
Part Number : 6MSCMTPD020
SC-MTRJ Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 348.00
Part Number : 6MSCMTPD030
SC-MTRJ Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 388.00
Part Number : 6MSCMTPD050
SC-MTRJ Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 488.00
Part Number : 6MSCMTPD100
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 568.00
Part Number : 6MMTMTPD020
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 596.00
Part Number : 6MMTMTPD030
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 664.00
Part Number : 6MMTMTPD050
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 868.00
Part Number : 6MMTMTPD100
LC-MTRJ Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 612.00
Part Number : 6MLCMTPD020
LC-MTRJ Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 640.00
Part Number : 6MLCMTPD030
LC-MTRJ Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 756.00
Part Number : 6MLCMTPD050
LC-MTRJ Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 872.00
Part Number : 6MLCMTPD100
FC-MTRJ Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 472.00
Part Number : 6MFCMTPD020
FC-MTRJ Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 524.00
Part Number : 6MFCMTPD030
FC-LC Duplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 544.00
Part Number : 6MFCLCPD030
FC-MTRJ Duplex 5meters 62.5/125um
Price: 632.00
Part Number : 6MFCMTPD050
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10meters 62.5/125um
Price: 800.00
Part Number : 6MFCMTPD100
FC-LC Duplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 524.00
Part Number : 6MFCLCPD020
FC-LC Duplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 588.00
Part Number : 6MFCLCPD050
FC-LC Duplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 696.00
Part Number : 6MFCLCPD100
ST-ST Patch Cord Fiber Duplex 3 Meters MM 50/125um
Price: 980.00
Part Number : 3108P2ST30M
ST-SC Patch Cord Fiber Duplex 3 Meters MM 50/125um
Price: 980.00
Part Number : 3108P2STSC30M5
SMA-SMA Simplex 2 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 1,372.00
Part Number : 6MSMSMPS020
SMA-SMA Simplex 3 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 1,404.00
Part Number : 6MSMSMPS030
SMA-SMA Simplex 5 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 1,468.00
Part Number : 6MSMSMPS050
SMA-SMA Simplex 10 meters 62.5/125um
Price: 1,628.00
Part Number : 6MSMSMPS100
SMA-ST Patch cord Fiber Duplex 2M
Price: 651.00
Part Number : 6MSMSTPD020
SMA-ST Patch cord Fiber Duplex 3M
Price: 666.00
Part Number : 6MSMSTPD030
SMA-ST Patch cord Fiber Duplex 5M
Price: 696.00
Part Number : 6MSMSTPD050
SMA-ST Patch cord Fiber Duplex 10M
Price: 771.00
Part Number : 6MSMSTPD100

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.