Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Patch Single-mode
FC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 9SFCLCPD100
FC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 200.00
Part Number : 9SFCLCPD050
SC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 300.00
Part Number : 9SSCMTPD020
SC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 320.00
Part Number : 9SSCMTPD030
SC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 360.00
Part Number : 9SSCMTPD050
ST-MU Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SSTMUPD100
SC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 556.00
Part Number : 9SSCMTPD100
ST-MU Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SSTMUPD050
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 672.00
Part Number : 9SMTMTPD020
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 692.00
Part Number : 9SMTMTPD030
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 728.00
Part Number : 9SMTMTPD050
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 824.00
Part Number : 9SMTMTPD100
LC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 612.00
Part Number : 9SLCMTPD020
LC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 640.00
Part Number : 9SLCMTPD030
LC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 756.00
Part Number : 9SLCMTPD050
LC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 872.00
Part Number : 9SLCMTPD100
FC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 640.00
Part Number : 9SFCMTPD020
FC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 660.00
Part Number : 9SFCMTPD030
FC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 696.00
Part Number : 9SFCMTPD050
FC-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 792.00
Part Number : 9SFCMTPD100
FC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SFCLCPD020
FC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 176.00
Part Number : 9SFCLCPD030
ST-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 360.00
Part Number : 9SSTMTPD050
ST-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 452.00
Part Number : 9SSTMTPD100
ST-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 320.00
Part Number : 9SSTMTPD030
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 248.00
Part Number : 9SLCLCPD100
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 9/125um 3 meters
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SE2E2US030
ST-MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 300.00
Part Number : 9SSTMTPD020
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 188.00
Part Number : 9SSCLCPD050
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 240.00
Part Number : 9SSCLCPD100
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 168.00
Part Number : 9SLCLCPD020
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 176.00
Part Number : 9SLCLCPD030
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 196.00
Part Number : 9SLCLCPD050
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 160.00
Part Number : 9SSCLCPD020
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SSCLCPD030
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 200.00
Part Number : 9SSTLCPD050
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 9SSTLCPD100
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SSTLCPD020
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 180.00
Part Number : 9SSTLCPD030
FC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 200.00
Part Number : 9SFCFCPD050
FC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 9SFCFCPD100
FC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 180.00
Part Number : 9SFCFCPD030
SC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 10Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 240.00
Part Number : 9SSCFCPD100
FC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SFCFCPD020
SC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SSCFCPD030
SC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 192.00
Part Number : 9SSCFCPD050
ST-FC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 9SSTFCPD100
SC-FC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 160.00
Part Number : 9SSCFCPD020
ST-FC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 200.00
Part Number : 9SSTFCPD050
ST-FC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 168.00
Part Number : 9SSTFCPD020
ST-FC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 180.00
Part Number : 9SSTFCPD030
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SSTSTPD020
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 184.00
Part Number : 9SSTSTPD030
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 200.00
Part Number : 9SSTSTPD050
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 9SSTSTPD100
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 152.00
Part Number : 9SSCSCPD020
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 160.00
Part Number : 9SSCSCPD030
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 180.00
Part Number : 9SSCSCPD050
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 236.00
Part Number : 9SSCSCPD100
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 160.00
Part Number : 9SSTSCPD020
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 172.00
Part Number : 9SSTSCPD030
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 192.00
Part Number : 9SSTSCPD050
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 244.00
Part Number : 9SSTSCPD100
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 9/125um 1 meters
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SE2E2US010
ST-MU Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SSTMUPD030
ST-MU Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SSTMUPD020
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 9/125um 5 meters
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SE2E2US050
FC-DIN Patch Cord Simplex 2 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCDIPD020
FC-DIN Patch Cord Simplex 3 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCDIPD030
FC-DIN Patch Cord Simplex 5 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCDIPD050
FC-DIN Patch Cord Simplex 10 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCDIPD100
FC-MU Patch cord Fiber Duplex 2M
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCMUPD020
FC-MU Patch cord Fiber Duplex 3M
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCMUPD030
FC-MU Patch cord Fiber Duplex 5M
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCMUPD050
FC-MU Patch cord Fiber Duplex 10M
Price: 0.00
Part Number : 9SFCMUPD100
SC-SC Patch Cord Simplex 1 Meters Single-Mode 9/125um
Price: 260.00
Part Number : 9SSCSCPS010

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.