Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Cable Accessories
ST-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 3.0mm Boot
Price: 46.67
Part Number : B1-CM1
ST-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 3.0mm Boot
Price: 53.33
Part Number : B1-CS1
FC-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule (PC) 3.0mm Boot
Price: 68.00
Part Number : B1-CM3
FC/APC-Connector Single-mode,Boot 3.0mm
Price: 92.00
Part Number : B1-CS3-A
ST-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 900um Boot
Price: 46.67
Part Number : B1-CM1-9
ST-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC), 900um Boot
Price: 53.33
Part Number : B1-CS1-9
FC-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC) 3.0mm Boot
Price: 80.00
Part Number : B1-CS3
FC-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (APC) 3.0mm Boot
Price: 96.00
Part Number : B1-CS3-3APC
D4-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule 3.0mm Boot
Price: 440.00
Part Number : B1-CM9
Din 47256 (LSA)-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule
Price: 1,000.00
Part Number : B1-CM10-1
Biconic-Conncetor SM Polymer Ferrule
Price: 4,516.00
Part Number : B1-CM10-3
Escon Style Singlemode Zirconia Mating Sleeve
Price: 1,080.00
Part Number : B1-CM7-2
Din 47256 (LSA)-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule
Price: 928.00
Part Number : B1-CM10
Biconic-Conncetor MM Polymer Ferrule
Price: 4,400.00
Part Number : B1-CM10-2
FDDI-Connector/125um for Zipcord (Molex)
Price: 1,228.00
Part Number : B1-CM8
SMA 905-Connector MM/125um Stainless Alloy Ferrule
Price: 460.00
Part Number : B1-CM6
SMA 906-Connector MM/127um Stainless Alloy Ferrule
Price: 460.00
Part Number : B1-CM6-3
MU-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule 3.0mm Boot
Price: 440.00
Part Number : B1-CS11
E2000-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (PC) 3.0mm Boot
Price: 900.00
Part Number : B1-CS14-PC
E2000-Connector SM Zirconia Ferrule (APC) 3.0mm Boot
Price: 1,056.00
Part Number : B1-CS14-APC
MTP-Connector 12 Fiber SM Male
Price: 2,360.00
Part Number : B1-CS12
MTRJ-Connector MM Plastic 3.0mm Boot
Price: 184.00
Part Number : B1-CM13
MU-Connector MM Zirconia Ferrule 2.0mm Boot
Price: 556.00
Part Number : B1-CM11
MTP-Connector 12 Fiber MM Male
Price: 1,888.00
Part Number : B1-CM12
MTP-Adaptor Front Panel, Standard
Price: 652.00
Part Number : B1-ADMTP-S
FC-Connector Single-mode,Boot 0.9mm
Price: 80.00
Part Number : B1-CS3-9

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.