Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Patch Multi-mode
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 292.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD030-OM3
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 292.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD030-OM3
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 252.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD030-OM3
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 232.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD020-OM3
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 296.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD050-OM3
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 302.67
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD100-OM3
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 268.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD020-OM3
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 336.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD050-OM3
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 444.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD100-OM3
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 320.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD020-OM3
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 336.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD050-OM3
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 448.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD100-OM3
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 260.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD020-OM3
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 284.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD030-OM3
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 328.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD050-OM3
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 436.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD100-OM3
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 264.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD020-OM3
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 288.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD030-OM3
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 332.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD050-OM3
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 444.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD100-OM3
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 260.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD020-OM3
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 284.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD030-OM3
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 328.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD050-OM3
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um 10GB (OM3)
Price: 436.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD100-OM3

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.