Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Cable Accessories
SC-FC Hybrid Adaptor Single-mode, simplex Metal Ceramic
Price: 64.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-SCF-M
LC-SC Hybrid Adaptor MM,SM, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price: 496.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-LCSC-M
LC-FC Hybrid Adaptor MM,SM, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price: 496.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-LCFC-M
FC-ST Hybrid Adaptor Single-Mode, Simplex Metal Ceramic
Price: 68.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-FCT-M
SC-ST Adaptor SM Metal Housing, Zirconia Duplex,Flange Type
Price: 0.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-SCT-DM
SC-MU Adaptor MM,SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price: 0.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-SCMU
FC-ST Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price: 64.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-FCT
LC-SC Adaptor MM,SM Polymer Housing Zirconia Flanged Type
Price: 628.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-LCSC
MU-LC Adaptor MM,SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price: 0.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-MULC
SC-FC Adaptor SM Metal Housing, Zirconia Square Type
Price: 172.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-SCF-APC
SC-FC Adaptor SM Polymer Housing, Zirconia Flanged Type
Price: 68.00
Part Number : B1-AS-H-SCF
Escon-ST Adaptor MM Polymer Housing, Duplex,Flanged standard
Price: 600.00
Part Number : B1-AM-H-EsconST
ST-SMA 905 (male-male) Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode
Price: 1,288.00
Part Number : B-MTM-ST-SMA
ST-ST (male-male) Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode
Price: 1,288.00
Part Number : B1-MTM-ST-ST
FC-LC Hybrid Adaptor MM/SM, simplex, Polymer
Price: 480.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-LCFC
ESCON/ST Hybrid Adaptor MM, duplex, Polymer
Price: 0.00
Part Number : B1-AMS-H-ESCONT

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.