Bismon All  of communication products

Products Catalogue

>> Fiber Patch Multi-mode
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 204.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD020-OM4
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 232.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD030-OM4
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 288.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD050-OM4
ST-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 424.00
Part Number : 5MSTLCPD100-OM4
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 208.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD020-OM4
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 228.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD030-OM4
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 288.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD050-OM4
LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 428.00
Part Number : 5MLCLCPD100-OM4
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 192.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD020-OM4
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 220.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD030-OM4
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 276.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD050-OM4
SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 416.00
Part Number : 5MSCLCPD100-OM4
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 208.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD020-OM4
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 236.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD030-OM4
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 288.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD050-OM4
ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 424.00
Part Number : 5MSTSTPD100-OM4
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 196.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD020-OM4
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 224.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD030-OM4
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 276.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD050-OM4
ST-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 416.00
Part Number : 5MSTSCPD100-OM4
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 2 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 188.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD020-OM4
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 3 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 216.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD030-OM4
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 5 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 272.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD050-OM4
SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 10 Meters Multi-Mode 50/125um(OM4)
Price: 412.00
Part Number : 5MSCSCPD100-OM4

Back to top

NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.