Bismon All  of communication products
  • Welcome to Bismon

    บริษัท บิสม่อน จำกัด ยินดีต้อนรับ บริษัทฯดำเนินธุรกิจด้านค้าส่งอุปกรณ์ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์, เทเลคอม, ดาต้าคอม และ ทุกระบบที่เกี่ยวข้องกับสายไฟเบอร์ออพติก(Fiber optic cable)ที่ได้มาตรฐาน มอก.2165-2548 และ มอก.2166-2548 ทั้งโซลูชั่น ตลอดจนเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่ายสินค้าแบรนด์ชั้นนำหลากหลายระบบ เช่น AFL Brand จากอเมริกา ประเภทเครื่องมือวัดสายไฟเบอร์ออพติก(Test & Inspection) ที่มีการยอมรับจากทั่วโลก ทางเรายินดีรับปรึกษาและออกแบบ ให้ตรงและช่วยแก้ปัญหาให้ท่านได้ สะดวกและรวดเร็ว

  • M9-Auto Fusion Splicer Core Alignment 6 Motor

    M9-Auto Fusion

    M9-Auto Fusion Splicer Core Alignment 6 Motor

    Read more
  • M5-Auto Fusion Splicer Cladding Alignment 4 Motor

    M5-Auto Fusion

    M5-Auto Fusion Splicer Cladding Alignment 4 Motor

    Read more
  • 12 Core Mini-ARSS, Fiber optic Single-mode 9/125um(G.652.D)

    12 Core

    12 Core Mini-ARSS, Fiber optic Single-mode 9/125um(G.652.D)

    Read more
  • 12 Core ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) Fiber optic SM 9/125um (G.652.D)

    12 Core

    12 Core ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) Fiber optic SM 9/125um (G.652.D)

    Read more
  • 12 Core Mini-ADSS Fiber optic cable Single-mode(G.652.D)

    12 Core

    12 Core Mini-ADSS Fiber optic cable Single-mode(G.652.D)

    Read more

The Bismon Catalogue

  • The Bismon Catalogue
    หนังสือเล่มนี้ได้รวบรวมสินค้าทั้งหมดที่มีจำหน่าย ท่านสามารถคลิกที่ Download หรือ Mail Address ที่สามารถจัดส่งทางไปรณีย์ได้

    Download

Download Promotion

Recommended Videos

New Product



  • 24-RJ45 10/100/1000 PoE + 8-SFP Slot and 4-SFP+ 1/10G, L2+ Managed, industrial switch

    Brand : BISMON

    SPECIFICATION       Model B1-IPS36036PFM Interface Characteristics Fixed Port 24*10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports (Data/Power) 8*100/1000Base-X SFP fiber slot ports 4*1/10G uplink SFP+ fiber slot ports (Data) 1*Console RS232 port (115200,N,8,1) Ethernet Port Port 1-24 support 10/100/1000Base-T,auto-sensing,Full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X self-adaption Twisted Pair Transmission 10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) 100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter) 1000BASE-T: Cat5e or later UTP(≤100 meter) Optical Fiber Port Gigabit SFP /10G SFP+ optical fiber interface, default matching optical modules (optional order single-mode / multi-mode, single fiber / dual fiber optical module. LC) Optical Cable/ Distance Multi mode: 850nm / 0 ~ 500M(1.25G), 850nm / 0 ~ 300M (10G); single mode: 1310nm / 0 ~ 40KM, 1550nm /0 ~ 120KM. Chip Parameter Network Management Type L2+ Network Protocol IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3i 10Base-T IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX , IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE802.3z 1000Base-X IEEE802.3ae 10GBase-LR/SR IEEE802.3x Forwarding Mode Store and Forward(Full Wire Speed) Switching Capacity 598Gbps (non-blocking) Forwarding Rate@64byte 131Mpps MAC 32K Buffer Memory 32M Jumbo Frame 9.6K LED Indicator Power: PWR (yellow), system:SYS (yellow);  network:Link /Act(yellow); PoE: PoE (green); Fiber port : L/A (green) Reset Switch Yes, support one key to restore factory settings PoE & Power PoE Port Port 1 to 24 PoE Management PoE working status Delay start of power supply PoE output priority configuration Scheduling of PoE operation and time Total power limit of PoE power supply PoE output power allocation, off& af &at Power Supply Pin Default: 1/2 (+), 3/6 (-) Max Power Per Port 30W, IEEE802.3af/at Total PWR / Input Voltage 400W (AC100-240V) Power Consumption Standby<40W; Full Load<400W Power Input Interface Dual input power interface design, AC power supply priority, support anti-reverse protection, power-off automatic switching DC connection; 2 sets of DC12-48V input interface; alarm switch interface; 1 set of AC power input interface Power Supply Built-in power supply, AC 100~240V 50-60Hz 5A Physical Parameter Operation TEMP / Humidity -40~+80°C;5%~90% RH Non condensing Storage TEMP / Humidity -40~+85°C;5%~95% RH Non condensing Dimension (L*W*H) 440*300*45mm Net /Gross Weight <4.8kg / <5.6kg Installation Desktop type,19 inch 1U cabinet installation Certification & Warranty Lightning protection / protection level Lightning protection: 6KV 8/20us; Protection level: IP30 IEC61000-4-2(ESD):±8kV contact discharge,±15kV air discharge IEC61000-4-3(RS):10V/m(80~1000MHz) IEC61000-4-4(EFT): power cable:±4kV; data cable:±2kV IEC61000-4-5(Surge):power cable:CM±4kV/DM±2kV; data cable:±4kV IEC61000-4-6(radio frequency transmission):10V(150kHz~80MHz) IEC61000-4-8(power frequency magnetic field):100A/m;1000A/m ,1s to 3s IEC61000-4-9(pulsed magnet field):1000A/m IEC61000-4-10(damped oscillation):30A/m  1MHz IEC61000-4-12/18(shockwave):CM 2.5kV,DM 1kV IEC61000-4-16(common-mode transmission):30V; 300V,1s FCC Part 15/CISPR22(EN55022):Class A IEC61000-6-2(Common Industrial Standard) Mechanical Properties IEC60068-2-6 (anti vibration) IEC60068-2-27 (anti shock) IEC60068-2-32 (free fall) Certification CCC;CE mark, commercial; CE/LVD EN60950;FCC Part 15 Class B; RoHS Warranty 5 years, lifelong maintenance.

  • How to order


NEWSLETTER

Sign up to receive the most recent news and sales about our products.